Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    homeswithariana@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(907) 317-2785
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
8,676 Sold Properties

8,676 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1503 N Heather Meadows LOOP #54, Anchorage, AK 99507
1/48

$455,000

$455,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt

1503 N Heather Meadows LOOP #54, Anchorage, AK 99507

Listed by Real Broker Alaska

Alaska MLS
9730 Vanguard DR #13, Anchorage, AK 99507

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths995 SqFt

9730 Vanguard DR #13, Anchorage, AK 99507

Listed by Real Broker Alaska

Alaska MLS
3350 Chaparral CIR, Anchorage, AK 99502
1/34

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,594 SqFt

3350 Chaparral CIR, Anchorage, AK 99502

Listed by Herrington and Company, LLC

Alaska MLS
3212 Baxter RD, Anchorage, AK 99504
1/39

$799,000

$799,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,860 SqFt

3212 Baxter RD, Anchorage, AK 99504

Listed by Real Broker Alaska

Alaska MLS
8451 Foxlair CIR, Anchorage, AK 99507
1/20

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

8451 Foxlair CIR, Anchorage, AK 99507

Listed by Real Broker Alaska

Alaska MLS
257 Fireoved DR, Anchorage, AK 99508
1/39

$615,000

$615,000

8 Beds6 Baths4,300 SqFt

257 Fireoved DR, Anchorage, AK 99508

Listed by RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

Alaska MLS
3419 Murphy CIR, Anchorage, AK 99502
1/20

$690,000

$690,000

8 Beds4 Baths3,500 SqFt

3419 Murphy CIR, Anchorage, AK 99502

Listed by Real Broker Alaska

Alaska MLS
5595 W Dora CIR, Wasilla, AK 99623
1/23

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,537 SqFt

5595 W Dora CIR, Wasilla, AK 99623

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

Alaska MLS
5240 E 147th AVE, Anchorage, AK 99516

$70,000

$70,000

0.64 Acres

5240 E 147th AVE, Anchorage, AK 99516

Listed by Real Broker Alaska

Alaska MLS
11860 Suncrest DR, Anchorage, AK 99515
1/32

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

11860 Suncrest DR, Anchorage, AK 99515

Listed by Jack White Real Estate

Alaska MLS
313 S Denali ST, Palmer, AK 99645
1/37

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

313 S Denali ST, Palmer, AK 99645

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

Alaska MLS
261 E Scheelite DR, Wasilla, AK 99654
1/48

$539,000

$539,000

6 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt

261 E Scheelite DR, Wasilla, AK 99654

Listed by Century 21 Realty Solutions

Alaska MLS
275 1ST AVE S #2108, St Petersburg, FL 33701

$1,015,180

$1,039,900

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,339 SqFt

275 1ST AVE S #2108, St Petersburg, FL 33701

Listed by Peter Arner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
393 WEKIVA COVE RD, Longwood, FL 32779

$536,000

$520,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

393 WEKIVA COVE RD, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Miranda Earnest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1234 VERDE PINES CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$718,000

$739,999

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,495 SqFt

1234 VERDE PINES CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

$545,000

$475,000

14.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
14395 SW 18TH PL, Ocala, FL 34481

$230,000

$232,499

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

14395 SW 18TH PL, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

Stellar MLS
5271 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

5271 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Matthew Hughes REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
215 Hickory Course Loop HICKORY COURSE LOOP, Ocala, FL 34472

$342,000

$344,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt

Listed by Hector Feliciano REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

$201,950

$204,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
16716 WINGSPREAD LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$485,000

$495,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

16716 WINGSPREAD LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
14069 OCEAN PINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32828

$499,000

$499,990

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt

14069 OCEAN PINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32828

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
6002 NAVONA WAY, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$355,999

$355,999

5 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

6002 NAVONA WAY, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
2318 FENTON AVE, Clermont, FL 34711

$410,000

$430,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,232 SqFt

2318 FENTON AVE, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Diane Rogers REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 362
HWA-WHITE
Real Broker LLC

Ariana Marke

+1(907) 317-2785 homeswithariana@gmail.com

License ID: 167920

510 W Tudor Rd, Suite # 1

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

HWA-WHITE
Real Broker LLC

Ariana Marke

+1(907) 317-2785 homeswithariana@gmail.com

License ID: 167920

510 W Tudor Rd, Suite # 1

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot